Light Duty Arc Welding Gun

Light Duty Arc Welding Gun
Item Part No. Description
1 034-868 Gun Body Ass’y
2 033-513 Handle Cover
3 033-493 Rear Cap
4 044-021 Coil Ass’y
5 033-720 Rear Coil Yoke
6 033-510 Lift Adj. Screw
7 043-889 Armature Ass’y
8 033-502 Armature Spring
9 033-501 Lifting Ring
10 033-503 Lifting Ring Spring
12 033-504 Main Spring
14 034-870 Lifting Rod
15 033-505 Chuck Adaptor
16 033-506 Connector Stud
17 033-507 Extension Shaft
18 036-904 Weld Cable Ass’y
19 036-897 Control Cable Ass’y
20 033-514 Trigger Button
21 033-509 Trigger Spring
22 037-175 Trigger Pin
23 033-377 Trigger Switch
24 039-051 Front Cap Ass’y
24A 033-492 Front Seal
24B 033-491 Front Bearing
25 033-477 Ext. Bar Ass’y
26 033-481 End Cap Nut
27 037-557 5/16-18 x 3/8 Screw
28 037-563 #10-32 x 3/8 Screw
29 037-530 #10-32 x 7/8 Screw
31 033-478 Coil Insulator
32 042-790 Wire Nut
34 039-926 3/8 x 9″ Leg
35 037-161 Small Split Foot
36 039-935 Leg Washer
37 012-035 1/4-20 x 1-1/4″ Screw
39 033-512 Bellows